PERKINS MOTOR YAĞ FİLTRESİ – 2654403

(1 müşteri değerlendirmesi)

 220,00

UYUMLU EKİPMAN MARKALARIUYUMLU EKİPMAN TÜRÜOEM LİSTESİREFERANS KOD LİSTESİUYUMLU FİLTRE MARKALARI
PERKINS26560163LF701FLEETGUARD
PERKINS2654403FLEETGUARD
PERKINS2654342FLEETGUARD
PERKINS2654343FLEETGUARD
YANMAR12185035150FLEETGUARD
YANMAR19446448310FLEETGUARD
NEW HOLLAND84284907P554403DONALDSON
NEW HOLLAND87800083P550008DONALDSON
NEW HOLLAND1829195DONALDSON
NEW HOLLAND500462DONALDSON
NEW HOLLAND59LK6714AW940/24MANN
NEW HOLLAND86546614W940/1MANN
NEW HOLLANDA700X6714SAW940MANN
NEW HOLLANDA720X6714CAMANN
NEW HOLLANDA740X6714AASO404HİFİ
NEW HOLLANDB7A6714AHİFİ
NEW HOLLANDB7A6731AHİFİ
NEW HOLLANDB7A6731BHİFİ
NEW HOLLANDB816731ABT216BALWİND
NEW HOLLANDB8A6731ABALWİND
NEW HOLLANDB9A6714ABALWİND
NEW HOLLANDB9AE6714A2BALWİND
NEW HOLLANDB9AE6714ABFSO914/5FERRA
NEW HOLLANDC7NN6714BFERRA
NEW HOLLANDD8NN6714GAFERRA
NEW HOLLANDD9NN6714EAFERRA
NEW HOLLANDE9AE6714BFERRA
NEW HOLLANDECG6714AFERRA
NEW HOLLANDEDG6714CFERRA
KOMATSU6810515130CS1401ŞAMPİYON
KOMATSU20501K1470ŞAMPİYON
KOMATSU20301K1360ŞAMPİYON
KOMATSU37Z02OF202ŞAMPİYON
KOMATSU37Z02OF301ŞAMPİYON
KOMATSU918266R93ZP502FİL
LANDINI1447048M1ZP502/2FİL
HYSTER169741FİL
TEREX5568656314FİL
VOLVO4840740SP1401ASAŞ
JOHN DEERETY9425EASAŞ
JOHN DEEREAE28914H17W06HENGST
JOHN DEERE1851658DS1305DELSA
JOHN DEERETY9425OC37MAHLE
DAEWOOA251025AWM961428SC TURBO
HINO1560041010WOODSON
HINO1560A41010WİX
HINO1560A87320BAVARIA
HYSTER297865ASO0810CFAKSA
HYSTERH195852ASO1041AKSA
HYSTER19585212AJ40011AKSA
HYSTER300004612TEKSAN
HYUNDAI1560041010
HYUNDAI1560144011
ISUZU8-97182-282-0
ISUZU8971822820
MASSEY – FERGUSON836064M91,
MASSEY – FERGUSON1447048M2
MASSEY – FERGUSON2654405
MASSEY – FERGUSON244327M1
MASSEY – FERGUSON1900365M91
MASSEY – FERGUSON1036064M91
MASSEY – FERGUSON1034065M92
MASSEY – FERGUSON2444427M1
MASSEY – FERGUSON26540215
MITSUBISHI3425046
LINDE9830600
BOMAG96008237
BOMAG4819974
BOMAG5821203
BOMAG819974
CATERPILLAR7W2327
CATERPILLAR9Y4449
CATERPILLAR9Y4458
CATERPILLAR313658
CATERPILLAR314361
CATERPILLAR354464
CATERPILLAR364464
CATERPILLAR3I1081
CATERPILLAR773673
CATERPILLARE380084
BOSH9181474033
AKSA JENERATÖRASO0810CF
AKSA JENERATÖRASO1041
TEKSAN JENERATÖR
DODGE1851658
NEOPLANDONP550008
YALE515141300
YALE515141301
YALE51541300
LINDE6626840001
LINDE9830624
TCM2080101131
TAKEUCHIN15208W3401
KUBOTA1540232091
KUBOTA1540232420
KUBOTA1583132430
KUBOTA7000014689
KUBOTA7000032090
KUBOTA700032091
KUBOTAHH15132430
FURUKAWA388227R1
DEUTZ12270510
DEUTZ12273453
DEUTZ29353002
DEUTZ605417880002
CLARK990937
CLARK946161
CLARK899899
CLARK899839
CLARK3981923
CLARK2334729
CLARK162709
CASEW1650569
CASEQ0950558
CASEMHK6714A
CASEK964924
CASEEDG6714C
CASEEDG6714A
CASEEDC6714A
CASEECZ6714CC
CASEECZ6714AC
CASEE7NN6714AA
CASEE9AE6714B
CASED9NN6714EA
CASECOLE6714A
CASECOAE6731A
CASEC7NN6714B
CASE918266R91
BASAK40900070036
BASAK5474090007003600
TURK TRAKTORYPSM0000013
DALGAKIRAN5116003524
HIDROMEKF2826551
TOYOTA156007600371
TOYOTA156014401083
TOYOTA1560020560

26 adet stokta

Kategoriler: , Etiketler: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Açıklama

A :94,00
B:62,40
C:71,80
G:3/4-16 UNF
H:138,00 mm
V:By-Pass Valfi
R:Klape
ASV:Anti Sifon Valf

Marka

PERKİNS

PERKINS MOTOR YAĞ FİLTRESİ – 2654403 için 1 değerlendirme

  1. Avatar for admin

    Eric

    Cool website!

    My name’s Eric, and I just found your site – tekdengrup.com.tr – while surfing the net. You showed up at the top of the search results, so I checked you out. Looks like what you’re doing is pretty cool.

    But if you don’t mind me asking – after someone like me stumbles across tekdengrup.com.tr, what usually happens?

    Is your site generating leads for your business?

    I’m guessing some, but I also bet you’d like more… studies show that 7 out 10 who land on a site wind up leaving without a trace.

    Not good.

    Here’s a thought – what if there was an easy way for every visitor to “raise their hand” to get a phone call from you INSTANTLY… the second they hit your site and said, “call me now.”

    You can –

    Talk With Web Visitor is a software widget that’s works on your site, ready to capture any visitor’s Name, Email address and Phone Number. It lets you know IMMEDIATELY – so that you can talk to that lead while they’re literally looking over your site.

    CLICK HERE http://talkwithcustomer.com to try out a Live Demo with Talk With Web Visitor now to see exactly how it works.

    Time is money when it comes to connecting with leads – the difference between contacting someone within 5 minutes versus 30 minutes later can be huge – like 100 times better!

    That’s why we built out our new SMS Text With Lead feature… because once you’ve captured the visitor’s phone number, you can automatically start a text message (SMS) conversation.

    Think about the possibilities – even if you don’t close a deal then and there, you can follow up with text messages for new offers, content links, even just “how you doing?” notes to build a relationship.

    Wouldn’t that be cool?

    CLICK HERE http://talkwithcustomer.com to discover what Talk With Web Visitor can do for your business.

    You could be converting up to 100X more leads today!
    Eric

    PS: Talk With Web Visitor offers a FREE 14 days trial – and it even includes International Long Distance Calling.
    You have customers waiting to talk with you right now… don’t keep them waiting.
    CLICK HERE http://talkwithcustomer.com to try Talk With Web Visitor now.

    If you’d like to unsubscribe click here http://talkwithcustomer.com/unsubscribe.aspx?d=tekdengrup.com.tr

Değerlendirme yap

E-posta adresiniz yayınlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir

PERKINS MOTOR YAĞ FİLTRESİ – 2654403 için 1 değerlendirme

  1. Avatar for admin

    Eric

    Cool website!

    My name’s Eric, and I just found your site – tekdengrup.com.tr – while surfing the net. You showed up at the top of the search results, so I checked you out. Looks like what you’re doing is pretty cool.

    But if you don’t mind me asking – after someone like me stumbles across tekdengrup.com.tr, what usually happens?

    Is your site generating leads for your business?

    I’m guessing some, but I also bet you’d like more… studies show that 7 out 10 who land on a site wind up leaving without a trace.

    Not good.

    Here’s a thought – what if there was an easy way for every visitor to “raise their hand” to get a phone call from you INSTANTLY… the second they hit your site and said, “call me now.”

    You can –

    Talk With Web Visitor is a software widget that’s works on your site, ready to capture any visitor’s Name, Email address and Phone Number. It lets you know IMMEDIATELY – so that you can talk to that lead while they’re literally looking over your site.

    CLICK HERE http://talkwithcustomer.com to try out a Live Demo with Talk With Web Visitor now to see exactly how it works.

    Time is money when it comes to connecting with leads – the difference between contacting someone within 5 minutes versus 30 minutes later can be huge – like 100 times better!

    That’s why we built out our new SMS Text With Lead feature… because once you’ve captured the visitor’s phone number, you can automatically start a text message (SMS) conversation.

    Think about the possibilities – even if you don’t close a deal then and there, you can follow up with text messages for new offers, content links, even just “how you doing?” notes to build a relationship.

    Wouldn’t that be cool?

    CLICK HERE http://talkwithcustomer.com to discover what Talk With Web Visitor can do for your business.

    You could be converting up to 100X more leads today!
    Eric

    PS: Talk With Web Visitor offers a FREE 14 days trial – and it even includes International Long Distance Calling.
    You have customers waiting to talk with you right now… don’t keep them waiting.
    CLICK HERE http://talkwithcustomer.com to try Talk With Web Visitor now.

    If you’d like to unsubscribe click here http://talkwithcustomer.com/unsubscribe.aspx?d=tekdengrup.com.tr

Değerlendirme yap

E-posta adresiniz yayınlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir